Skip to content Skip to navigation

Visiting Professors and Scholars

Visiting & Adjunct Faculty

Ralph DeVoe

Term: August 1, 2017 to July 31, 2020

Daniel Holz

Term: January 1, 2018 to June 30, 2018

Jared Daniel Kaplan

Term: January 1, 2018 to August 31, 2018

Marc A Kastner

Term: May 15, 2016 to May 14, 2019

Larus Thorlacius

Term: January 1, 2018 to June 30, 2018

Steven Yellin

Term: September 1, 2016 to August 31, 2019

Daniel Z. Freedman

Term: October 1, 2017 to June 30, 2018